?

Log in

Next Entry

Jack's Mannequin is simply genius

Pretty much I'm just bored and LJ seemed like a good idea at the time.
I may do something a little more useful with this when I have more time but I just realized I'm supposed to not be here right now.

Comments

( 5 comments — Leave a comment )
naughtynaxia
Nov. 23rd, 2008 12:42 am (UTC)
Morning, Wench Features.

Thought, I'd add you, I have nothing better to do.
Hugs.
muzic_kid
Nov. 23rd, 2008 02:19 am (UTC)
Awesome. Wow mum really over did it on the blocking of websites. I now cannot look up music on LJ. This is f**king ridiculous. *continues rant.
Sorry, you had to be the rant victim.
naughtynaxia
Nov. 24th, 2008 05:47 am (UTC)
S'ok, I'm a rant whore.... wait...

Anyway, how's things.. whore face.. I mean, sweet heart :D
muzic_kid
Nov. 24th, 2008 10:21 pm (UTC)
How could you whore out rants? O.o (sorry, tired)
Sweet heart my arse.
Meh. I'm just bumming at home.
I decided the walls in my room were boring so I've postered the crap out of it. I like it better now. That, and now I have a CD player. Full of awesomeness, and no one cares how loud I play it which makes life uber sweeeeet.
I'm finally getting around to watching Rocky Horror. I have nothing better to do.
For some bizarre reason Nikki and I decided to make a penis shaped pancake. The things that we do when we're bored. Lol. Our combined retardedness is amazing. :).
How about you? Am I still meeting you in woden tomorrow? (I think it's tomorrow...)
(Deleted comment)
muzic_kid
Nov. 23rd, 2008 11:54 am (UTC)
Yeah I'm actually aware of that. I'm just a bit of a retard :). Sup Tilda?
( 5 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

poser lol
muzic_kid
muzic_kid

Latest Month

February 2009
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow